Pelihelvetti Pinball Masters 2021

#NameTagPtsAvengers I QIron ManPokerinoSwing-AlongRoyal Flush
1Jussi SahraJAS39781173,260,7308159,126,450811,218,580751,05979158,340
2Toni AhonenTMA37579121,253,5507942,665,58070480,520791,2306898,900
3Kristian SolaKAS37580141,629,6506922,843,31075647,830731,03578152,880
4Markus VirtanenMAR3627154,143,0407426,401,69076658,7706191680159,750
5Volle PylkkänenVOL3527264,958,1006113,505,23077670,910771,0946592,720
6Jukka RantanenJAN3506019,698,0307628,180,73073578,900721,03169100,740
7Joonas KoskiJ K3486326,997,1806819,475,29067398,680781,12472111,810
8Marko LahtinenM L3487794,241,4506214,036,90079698,6105987671111,120
9Marko SarjanojaMAS3427579,837,090465,574,76074585,130741,03673115,390
10Pertti MäkeläPOM3407052,769,4405710,579,84066378,550811,4316696,820
11Hannu PolsoH P3397691,831,1408045,159,48064366,8604477175124,960
12Topi AhonenTOP3397896,559,0605811,673,94078691,910588686797,750
13Tero MalinenTJM3395815,358,3707224,859,66080910,9905281077137,540
14Petri SahraP S3196628,368,7607324,986,46059306,4304074281165,110
15Niko PylkkänenNAM3175919,587,5606416,956,38069471,750711,0045476,170
16Marko NybyMAX3086427,240,1907831,731,99052260,960679704767,440
17Panu OksalaPNU3057479,142,7606316,576,40048231,7505080170101,510
18Miika MäkinenM M2786939,684,2005610,352,42053264,670487935270,970
19Matti KinnunenMTK274367,652,0206719,173,77072550,370397366085,600
20Marjo SippolaMJS2736221,779,5307124,532,79063341,510317044664,490
21Ossi HeleniusO Z2735413,028,450527,135,96051249,760689734867,680
22Ossi HämyläOOH2726527,493,850547,542,97061307,620518084157,770
23Tomi VirtanenT V2646835,929,920558,236,45054265,680297005883,490
24Jari ForsmanJIF2574911,367,410475,581,25021120,3406695874123,050
25Antti HumalamäkiANT2406731,631,7807731,312,95043203,25043424967,970
26Keijo TikkanenKTT2395513,311,010112,394,95062320,010699744258,120
27Outi MikkonenODE238408,078,9107528,018,69068467,860155604057,010
28Sonja LautamäkiSON223469,650,3306518,099,98058288,070417521330,860
29Jani VäisänenJAI2177368,357,750537,183,94046225,98036734928,920
30Tuomo PelkonenTTP215459,547,430505,654,6501074,480801,3343044,070
31Jani PeltolaPEL214276,304,230485,643,96036174,060467825782,550
32Kimmo PohjonenKJP210164,787,5507023,412,96042200,350216226186,790
33Roni VainioROV208377,716,120323,655,87033165,4403070276129,260
34Juha (Jussi) ViitanenVJP206387,893,100515,875,500559,760761,0683651,540
35Janne InkinenJ I204438,286,050152,557,32071484,49070988522,250
36Pekka von HertzenPVH204287,230,550424,712,37037178,430357226289,200
37Raimo KuivajärviR K203428,184,190364,091,51049233,760608921632,610
38Jussi VirkkunenJSS1985112,713,170394,289,07028138,020538122740,850
39Pasi KiveläPOK1965012,502,140455,437,39044206,450256483246,220
40Tommi RatilainenRTK1964811,118,180435,153,18047229,02054815420,740
41Eero KarjalainenESK193185,071,810384,244,38029139,390497995985,470
42Markus SyrjäläMKS191255,694,4106618,723,83034173,52033416390,550
43Keijo VäisänenKKV187205,286,890162,577,45039182,830568365678,140
44Heikki HavukainenH H1865714,709,57031,285,57060307,0106595612,580
45Joni NieminenJ N184103,592,4206012,949,7201388,740377356491,900
46Marko OksanenMAN180448,559,750374,173,19020113,150347204562,750
47Eero MannerEBE1796120,098,400252,969,15041193,830276912540,680
48Jani RemahlJ R178418,105,200202,677,72024124,850427635170,290
49Joni SiimesJ S176235,501,640313,574,75050247,180437702943,710
50Antti OrsamaLVI176327,554,540283,312,70038182,150286995069,130
51Esko SaarikkoE S1754711,028,130354,012,37018107,440649481129,680
52Jessica PasanenJNV175357,622,48041,483,42055270,660266545576,740
53Pasi KuuselaPPK174347,619,480102,381,75040185,230629212842,700
54Vilhelmiina MikkonenVIL172154,202,1105912,067,45057281,720206162138,270
55Retu KiveläROK170265,737,930495,652,24035173,790387362238,450
56Timo von HertzenTVH1685312,903,100232,802,24019108,140639281029,620
57Suvi KilpinenSSK166174,971,410293,381,36022120,690558184358,450
58Marjut HissaM H165297,282,360445,434,98027128,630477901836,400
59Niko KasurinenMOS1635614,321,64092,234,49030146,110457772340,290
60Roope MäkeläROM158307,286,390333,741,53032152,990246353956,010
61Jarmo KylmämaaJKY1445212,768,970242,907,11017105,820186113348,290
62Markus LuodelahtiJPJ14242,489,610303,573,59056273,440175893549,890
63Olli von HertzenOVH13852,491,160212,680,98045220,820236334459,390
64Aleksi VuorenmaaA V138215,325,180263,204,57014101,560578402037,130
65Erkka RajalaEAN128245,669,030343,910,880353,070145445373,740
66Seppo SaarinenS S126398,050,560222,711,33016105,520327101734,740
67Kimmo KarppanenKKK115225,432,560414,422,26015102,150226311532,030
68Jarno LahdenperäK 4113317,326,89061,985,7801276,760337133145,130
69Mona NiinimaaMIS108113,685,940273,270,47026127,62064433854,610
70Pirjo VäisänenP V10293,270,110172,590,92065368,9609518210,730
71Jyri PylkkänenJ P9683,258,060142,492,34031150,780196112440,440
72Pertti OrsamaP O87195,107,66011,279,90025125,830165872640,700
73Mirva AhonenLMR81337,562,68082,170,0801175,950105241936,830
74Kari RantakallioISO77133,811,890404,417,660765,45011528622,960
75Arttu HäkkinenART73123,798,080122,412,860234,510135393449,340
76Henry HietalaHEH7262,542,020132,480,770865,87084973751,660
77Rasmus VäisänenRAS5621,575,550192,673,81023124,0205356723,520
78Ossi HäkkinenO O5173,038,270182,595,410661,26012534825,180
79Nana SiltanenNJM47144,024,58051,688,010973,33074481230,320
80Nella VäisänenNEL2532,275,01021,280,320455,97023341431,870
81Petteri KiponojaP K1311,503,27072,146,160119,9201248315,850

Elohopea v0.12-pelihelvetti © 2021 Flipperiseura Hopeakuula ry - Generated at: 16:32 24/07/2021