Pelihelvetti Pinball Masters 2021

#NameTagPtsAvengers I QIron ManPokerinoSwing-AlongRoyal Flush
1Kristian SolaKAS17937141,629,6503514,328,55036647,830341,03537152,880
2Volle PylkkänenVOL1543422,217,6503413,505,23034416,330298892360,210
3Tero MalinenTJM1432711,951,170254,422,30037910,9901871536137,540
4Jussi SahraJAS1372410,327,690133,120,76035432,660351,0593082,510
5Jari ForsmanJIF1332611,367,410295,581,25013120,3403295833123,050
6Marko LahtinenM L1263526,861,110112,975,93033392,340288761957,880
7Hannu PolsoH P1263315,890,220123,018,68031286,6801670634124,960
8Ossi HeleniusO Z1213013,028,450143,148,31018157,090339732667,680
9Jani PeltolaPEL119126,304,230305,643,96021174,060257823182,550
10Sonja LautamäkiSON118239,650,3303718,099,98032288,07022752430,860
11Pekka von HertzenPVH115147,230,550274,712,37022178,430207223289,200
12Niko PylkkänenNAM1153113,701,390234,218,09024189,930136882460,360
13Tuomo PelkonenTTP111229,547,430325,654,650874,480371,3341244,070
14Joonas KoskiJ K110136,868,760264,706,33027264,420237552159,200
15Roni VainioROV107197,716,120193,655,87019165,4401570235129,260
16Pasi KiveläPOK1062812,502,140285,437,39025206,450116481446,220
17Juha (Jussi) ViitanenVJP103207,893,100335,875,500359,760361,0681143,750
18Marko OksanenMAN99218,559,750224,173,19012113,150197202562,750
19Panu OksalaPNU983664,930,9703616,576,40011111,4706560942,240
20Retu KiveläROK89115,737,930315,652,24020173,79021736638,450
21Jessica PasanenJNV88187,622,48011,483,42028270,660126542976,740
22Pasi KuuselaPPK86177,619,48062,381,75023185,230309211042,700
23Niko KasurinenMOS843214,321,64052,234,49016146,11024777740,290
24Timo von HertzenTVH822912,903,100102,802,24010108,14031928229,620
25Roope MäkeläROM80157,286,390203,741,53017152,990106351856,010
26Antti OrsamaLVI8084,192,720163,312,70015128,380146992769,130
27Suvi KilpinenSSK7494,971,410173,381,360143,350278182058,450
28Jussi VirkkunenJSS722511,310,72092,712,930462,22026812840,850
29Markus LuodelahtiJPJ7122,489,610183,573,59029273,44075891549,890
30Olli von HertzenOVH6832,491,16082,680,98026220,82096332259,390
31Erkka RajalaEAN66105,669,030213,910,880253,07055442873,740
32Jarno LahdenperäK 458167,326,89031,985,780976,760177131345,130
33Mona NiinimaaMIS5253,685,940153,270,47014127,62014431754,610
34Vilhelmiina MikkonenVIL4812,473,22042,035,02030281,7208590538,270
35Kari RantakallioISO4063,811,890244,417,660565,4504528122,960
36Henry HietalaHEH3642,542,02072,480,770665,87034971651,660
37Nana SiltanenNJM2174,024,58021,688,010773,3302448330,320

Elohopea v0.12-pelihelvetti © 2021 Flipperiseura Hopeakuula ry - Generated at: 15:12 23/01/2021