Pelihelvetti Pinball Masters 2021

#NameTagPtsAvengers I QIron ManPokerinoSwing-AlongRoyal Flush
1Kristian SolaKAS27158141,629,6504818,858,46056647,830511,03558152,880
2Jussi SahraJAS2584618,731,4005959,126,45055608,220521,0594687,630
3Jukka RantanenJAN2584819,698,0305528,180,73054578,900501,03151100,740
4Joonas KoskiJ K2575126,997,1804919,475,29049398,680551,12453111,810
5Volle PylkkänenVOL2525564,958,1004413,505,23050416,330541,0944992,720
6Tero MalinenTJM2454415,358,3705224,859,66058910,9903481057137,540
7Hannu PolsoH P2455691,831,1405845,159,48047366,8602977155124,960
8Markus VirtanenMAR2433711,944,5705022,029,54057658,7704091659159,750
9Niko PylkkänenNAM2304719,587,5604616,956,38048393,500491,0044076,170
10Marko NybyMAX2265227,240,1905731,731,99038260,960459703467,440
11Marko LahtinenM L2245794,241,450334,535,03052469,860388764482,980
12Marjo SippolaMJS1994921,779,5305124,532,79046341,510207043364,490
13Panu OksalaPNU1935464,930,9704516,576,40036231,750656052101,510
14Jari ForsmanJIF1853611,367,410375,581,25014120,3404495854123,050
15Tomi VirtanenT V1854518,021,880428,236,45039265,680176584282,180
16Antti HumalamäkiANT1785331,631,7805631,312,95033203,250 3667,970
17Ossi HeleniusO Z1764113,028,450294,203,78025157,090469733567,680
18Keijo TikkanenKTT1714213,311,01082,394,95045320,010479742958,120
19Outi MikkonenODE167278,078,9105428,018,69051467,86075602857,010
20Petri SahraP S164328,861,3205324,986,46029177,470 5098,650
21Sonja LautamäkiSON159349,650,3304718,099,98044288,07027752730,860
22Jani PeltolaPEL156166,304,230385,643,96028174,060317824382,550
23Tuomo PelkonenTTP155339,547,430405,654,650674,480561,3342044,070
24Pekka von HertzenPVH152177,230,550344,712,37030178,430247224789,200
25Roni VainioROV148247,716,120233,655,87026165,4401970256129,260
26Janne InkinenJ I145308,286,050122,557,32053484,49048988222,250
27Juha (Jussi) ViitanenVJP145257,893,100415,875,500259,760531,0682451,540
28Pasi KiveläPOK1453812,502,140365,437,39034206,450156482246,220
29Ossi HämyläOOH1435023,982,190213,481,21041271,480136341841,380
30Jussi VirkkunenJSS1423912,713,170314,289,07020138,020358121740,850
31Eero KarjalainenESK140115,071,810304,244,38021139,390337994585,470
32Raimo KuivajärviR K140298,184,190274,091,51037233,76039892832,610
33Joni NieminenJ N12953,592,4204312,949,720888,740257354891,900
34Marko OksanenMAN127318,559,750284,173,19013113,150237203262,750
35Antti OrsamaLVI126217,554,540193,312,70031182,150186993769,130
36Jani RemahlJ R123288,105,200132,677,72016124,850287633870,290
37Jessica PasanenJNV122237,622,48021,483,42040270,660166544176,740
38Pasi KuuselaPPK121227,619,48072,381,75032185,230419211942,700
39Esko SaarikkoE S1203511,028,130264,012,37011107,44043948529,680
40Retu KiveläROK120155,737,930395,652,24027173,790267361338,450
41Niko KasurinenMOS1154314,321,64062,234,49022146,110307771440,290
42Marjut HissaM H114187,282,360355,434,98019128,630327901036,400
43Timo von HertzenTVH1144012,903,100162,802,24012108,14042928429,620
44Suvi KilpinenSSK111104,971,410203,381,36015120,690368183058,450
45Roope MäkeläROM108197,286,390243,741,53024152,990146352756,010
46Markus LuodelahtiJPJ9712,489,610223,573,59042273,44095892349,890
47Olli von HertzenOVH9422,491,160142,680,98035220,820126333159,390
48Aleksi VuorenmaaA V87135,325,180173,204,5709101,560378401137,130
49Erkka RajalaEAN84145,669,030253,910,880153,07055443973,740
50Vilhelmiina MikkonenVIL8394,202,11092,467,66043281,720105901238,270
51Seppo SaarinenS S81268,050,560152,711,33010105,52021710934,740
52Jarno LahdenperäK 474207,326,89041,985,780776,760227132145,130
53Mona NiinimaaMIS6963,685,940183,270,47018127,62014432654,610
54Jyri PylkkänenJ P6443,258,060112,492,34023150,780116111540,440
55Pertti OrsamaP O54125,107,66011,279,90017125,83085871640,700
56Kari RantakallioISO4973,811,890324,417,660365,4504528322,960
57Henry HietalaHEH4532,542,020102,480,770465,87034972551,660
58Nana SiltanenNJM2484,024,58031,688,010573,3302448630,320
59Petteri KiponojaP K6 52,146,160 115,850

Elohopea v0.12-pelihelvetti © 2021 Flipperiseura Hopeakuula ry - Generated at: 21:12 03/04/2021