Pelihelvetti pinball masters 2022

#NameTagPtsCSIGNRJubileeGuardiansMandalorian
1Panu OksalaPNU3717315,451,360771,572,083,6407163,98073402,939,62077402,226,720
2Topi AhonenTOP3676611,145,160751,185,136,9907368,620771,313,965,81076244,850,620
3Toni AhonenTMA358609,270,440761,252,604,3707573,57076530,104,06071158,851,620
4Hannu InkinenINK3537214,756,29073840,357,4007266,79072214,825,0806487,448,590
5Eetu PuustinenE P3447618,703,11071775,507,1605248,36075423,876,95070142,965,780
6Jussi SahraJAS330639,518,570741,112,985,9206757,62070174,615,8505672,248,630
7Keijo TikkanenKTT3236912,410,60058461,947,6006963,7506161,623,55066114,240,570
8Jiro Suvanto RYO317619,421,70069709,376,7604846,5006796,393,99072159,354,450
9Tero MalinenTJM3146510,575,18066549,191,6106051,9306690,620,1005773,266,590
10Juha Iijalainen JHQ3117828,088,64053398,190,5003138,04074421,523,24075217,015,940
11Veikko PakkalaVEX310515,499,45068653,782,2407675,68069112,308,4804644,784,430
12Mikko KulmalaSQG3067725,561,43057446,760,5604544,97068111,921,1505978,729,160
13Marco Suvanto MRC3037112,807,55072787,745,6802734,9106058,213,76073162,687,360
14Marko NybyMAX2996811,578,20063515,264,5506860,4706585,839,1203528,871,480
15Arsi RosengrenR C298434,863,17059469,670,1307782,8305135,030,29068126,187,170
16Mikko Piironen MPI284454,946,02060486,554,9406555,3304726,020,95067124,552,280
17Vilhelmiina MikkonenVIL280629,509,95046311,193,0706455,1105548,402,7905365,342,300
18Joonas KoskiJ K277546,749,81067643,797,2705349,0703814,367,69065108,534,540
19Miika MäkinenM M2687415,586,33065546,181,1105047,5804833,502,7803125,793,530
20Perttu PesäASH2657518,543,18054415,353,2203639,97071208,441,5202923,205,530
21Marko SarjanojaMJS2657012,567,90038278,866,0105649,3306484,441,2003730,688,030
22Emma LeppäahoEPL257598,839,62026200,106,1005951,7205235,973,6806179,630,510
23Niko RimbacherNMH250323,350,75048324,947,7106253,4105749,660,3205155,341,680
24Teuvo LehtonenTKL242568,095,57040280,389,9402534,4006381,819,0805876,518,250
25Cedric MyrskyCED236578,425,77062503,876,6604946,9603512,845,8103328,215,730
26Rasmus VäisänenRAV236485,197,45039280,359,3706655,900145,420,88069139,643,220
27Sami LuukkonenSAM2176711,367,07070755,115,2302936,880104,412,1404136,585,330
28Volle PylkkänenVOP217252,661,41061486,822,0401630,1304115,665,65074167,463,010
29Kari PekonenKPA210343,418,96041281,734,7803439,4105951,669,1604236,995,580
30Tero SimolaTSI210202,450,41047324,045,9504444,9204417,267,0305571,681,690
31Timo VainikainenTIV207293,039,45055439,642,6804142,3203914,423,6904338,701,580
32Aki SeuranenAKI206525,504,60064522,535,140 5649,448,0003428,623,840
33Topi HarjulaTHA20541,344,45024188,484,7207472,6205446,414,3304948,010,550
34Mirva AhonenLMR204444,915,66042285,868,7402333,1605034,659,5404543,108,620
35Kimmo KarppanenKKK190212,458,10050347,543,9305749,530124,689,6905054,018,770
36Mervi VainikainenM V187162,268,25037273,419,4004243,1103211,076,9406079,440,270
37Laura KulmalaLAQ186536,622,10049341,204,8103238,7003613,524,000168,220,310
38Jani VäisänenJAN184414,117,17028212,436,7101429,4604933,771,2305257,805,390
39Joonas SahlstenJOO182222,483,45052360,188,0304645,760155,691,5604746,113,470
40Jari ForsmanJIF179465,068,38034247,673,4802132,630248,312,7105467,913,480
41Tuomas KonttilaT K178557,592,31043287,304,6301329,2004316,627,0302417,547,500
42Juha-Pekka SaarelaJPS177403,983,06029214,728,0904041,51063,637,8506285,981,340
43Arttu LehtiR 2173363,487,04031221,747,4803840,6406272,633,67062,757,300
44Rio SalonenRIO172495,355,79020164,344,8306152,3702910,023,800137,002,380
45Soile Yli-PohjaSYP171373,635,09022178,747,9704746,4904015,267,8302518,823,850
46Janne MarkkinenJJM167505,468,10013149,159,3905850,0603411,427,870125,463,770
47Eero SaarelaEEE163393,961,60023184,948,1105148,2603010,191,3302012,832,040
48Pasi SelkämaaPS1162333,389,00051357,394,1502032,1903714,149,2302114,046,070
49Topi SaarinenTMS159424,400,17027207,471,3102433,4105851,023,72083,419,350
50Sonja LautamäkiSON159262,842,49044291,990,3403539,890165,821,4003835,378,010
51Julle ParikkaJUL15531,167,18056445,072,7601126,9604517,448,9804036,338,020
52Jimi KonttilaJIM150313,317,50036267,128,7606353,930175,952,00031,268,120
53Jussi ViitanenJVI141353,464,28035263,753,4301831,92053,492,1604847,603,950
54Tomi LuostarinenTOM1346410,044,96025199,910,720723,3503311,167,14052,603,300
55Mari KonttilaM K13371,603,97045302,671,2003037,710216,226,1403024,666,890
56Oxana TarasovaOXA126383,851,5506109,692,7201931,9705341,073,230103,821,770
57Konsta NukarinenK N125475,193,35015154,938,1603339,070238,181,50072,937,870
58Lauri LehtiL L122172,411,02019160,900,8203740,370227,170,5802722,404,550
59Lauri ViitasaariWIZ121242,619,850173,601,5105549,290268,854,740158,173,830
60Roope MäkeläROM121282,976,170392,906,7304343,500196,039,6602822,648,700
61Anssi MeriluotoA M120588,722,160279,651,200924,9904216,490,37093,425,650
62Carita HeikkiläC H115142,172,88010133,056,7203941,130206,194,7103227,660,810
63Heikki HavukainenH H11281,608,15021169,033,3302836,820114,428,1204442,233,750
64Aatto MarkkinenAVO104272,906,93017157,705,3601025,0604625,582,81041,685,640
65Aleksi SelkämaaASS1031943,1107115,284,1307063,95084,207,030179,655,890
66Aaro HildenHIL10151,391,45011139,681,3102232,770279,147,5903629,066,110
67Timo KaitilaGAY9261,600,55016157,482,300318,410289,864,2303936,241,100
68Ossi HeleniusO Z87111,921,43030216,152,220421,0303110,416,270115,331,210
69Satu HilveniusSMH86152,233,98033247,169,4001227,32073,729,7701912,495,370
70Aapeli RiihimäkiA R84303,293,3108120,226,8101529,730134,996,6401810,419,900
71Tommi RatilainenRTK83101,880,86018159,792,0702634,51033,425,7802619,797,730
72Jarno LahdenperäK 48221,039,50012146,202,750114,33043,459,4706386,378,530
73Jussi VuorinenJVK81132,145,8604104,868,8001731,480258,424,5402214,755,500
74Runo SalonenR S75232,484,40014150,996,770623,070185,954,970148,019,350
75Paavo PesonenP P64192,428,43032234,137,560216,98094,348,4402943,280
76Petri SahraP S54 5449,160
77Timo RajalaTRA4891,651,4509127,920,700522,81022,818,1702315,806,650
78Timi NiemeläT N27122,089,6405107,748,080824,28012,175,3901724,510
79Pasi KuuselaPPK18182,422,940

Elohopea v0.12-pelihelvetti © 2022 Flipperiseura Hopeakuula ry - Generated at: 19:57 04/05/2022