Pelihelvetti Pinball Master 2023

#NameTagPtsGodzilla PremiumHalloween CELegends of Valhalla DeluxeEarthshaker
1Panu OksalaPNU3510422,375,9901022,026,23076,006,59083,245,110
2Jussi SahraJAS318188,801,37087,380,1801050,980,55051,681,520
3Antti RuissaloARU317105,836,38098,817,27097,234,96061,771,470
4Jani Tamminen JKT22673,034,32011,423,57086,545,06072,589,640
5Johanna AaltoJEA19113,749,66032,629,73064,688,91093,245,410
6Olli NiiranenOLA19526,743,29065,449,28054,074,13031,264,540
7Vilhelmiina Mikkonen VIL17321,489,49077,299,14032,933,19041,489,110
8Janne SalokangasFBI159189,578,98042,855,11012,317,3101932,350
9Suvi PerttunenSTP13214,387,15052,923,51042,953,35021,034,590
10Aatto MarkkinenA M8422,856,85022,180,19022,458,720

Elohopea v0.12-pelihelvetti © 2023 Hopeakuula Arcade - Generated at: 19:06 03/02/2023